Oct. 2
At Philadelphia (gofightlive.com): Jason Sosa vs. Jorge Pazos, 8 rounds, junior lightweights; David Gonzalez vs. Ryan Belasco, 6 rounds, junior welterweights; Scott Kelleher vs. Alberto Manuykan, 4 rounds, junior welterweights; Avery Sparrow vs. Jerome Rodriguez, 6 rounds, lightweights; Ismael Garcia vs. Yosmani Abreu, 6 rounds, junior middleweights; Victor Vasquez vs. Tyrell Samuel, 6 rounds, lightweights; Edgar Cortes vs. Alonzo Davis, 4 rounds, junior featherweights
At Los Angeles (Estrella TV/Ringtvlive.com): Patrick Teixeira vs. Don Mouton, 10 rounds, middleweights; Zachary Ochoa vs. Alejandro Rodriguez, 8 rounds, junior welterweights; Antonio Gutierrez vs. Victor Fonseca, 6 rounds, middleweights; Francisco Ochoa vs. Edgar Galvez, 4 rounds, lightweights; Pablo Rubio Jr. vs. Adrian Rodriguez, 4 rounds, junior featherweights; Joshua Franco vs. Saul Hernandez, 4 rounds, junior bantamweights; Abraham Lopez vs. Andrew Gomez, 4 rounds, junior welterweights
At Buenos Aires, Argentina: Victor Emilio Ramirez vs. Ovill McKenzie, 12 rounds, for Ramirez's IBF cruiserweight title
Oct. 3
At Carson, Calif. (HBO): Lucas Matthysse vs. Viktor Postol, 12 rounds, for vacant WBC junior welterweight title; Antonio Orozco vs. Humberto Soto, 10 rounds, junior welterweights; Mercito Gesta vs. Martin Honorio, 10 rounds, lightweights; Marcelino Lopez vs. David Rodela, 8 rounds, junior welterweights; Julian Ramirez vs. Hugo Partida, 10 rounds, featherweights; Nick Arce vs. TBA, 6 rounds, featherweights; D'Mitrius Ballard vs. Eddie Hunter, 8 rounds, light heavyweights; Kevin Rivers vs. Alejandro Ochoa, 6 rounds, junior lightweights
At Cincinnati (Showtime): Adrien Broner vs. Khabib Allakhverdiev, 12 rounds, for vacant WBA junior welterweight title; Jose Pedraza vs. Edner Cherry, 12 rounds, for Pedraza's IBF junior lightweight title; Robert Easter Jr. vs. Miguel Acosta, 10 rounds, lightweights; Jamel Herring vs. Yakubu Amidu, 10 rounds, lightweights; Jamontay Clark vs. Romon Barber, 6 rounds, welterweights; Raynell Williams vs. TBA, 8 rounds, lightweights; Danny Calhoun vs. Calvin Pritchard, 6 rounds, heavyweights; Aaron Hollis vs. DeWayne Wisdom, 6 rounds, featherweights; Mel Crossty vs. Thomas Mattice, 6 or 8 rounds, lightweights
At Wolverhampton, England: Tommy Langford vs. Christian Fabian Rios, 12 rounds, middleweights; Ryan Aston vs. Nathan Graham, 10 rounds, junior middleweghts; Josh Miller vs. TBA, 4 rounds, flyweights
Oct. 4
At Inchon, South Korea: Randall Bailey vs. Shusaku Fujinaka, 12 rounds, junior middleweight
Oct. 6
At San Antonio (PBC on Fox Sports 1/Fox Deportes): Julius Jackson vs. Jose Uzcategui, 12 rounds, IBF super middleweight eliminator; Miguel Vazquez vs.Argenis Mendez, 10 rounds, lightweights; Ryan Karl vs. TBA, 6 rounds, welterweights; Stephen Lovett vs. Dimar Ortuz, 8 rounds, cruiserweights; Justin Deloach vs. Antonio Urista, 6 rounds, junior middleweights; Ricky Edwards vs. Justin Johnson, 6 rounds, junior welterweights; Tony Adeniran vs. Jonathan Heard, 4 rounds, super middleweights; Cresencio Ramos vs. TBA, 4 rounds, featherweights; James Leija Jr. vs. L.D. Herbert, 4 rounds, junior welterweights; Enrique Neira Jr. vs. Edward Tigs, 4 rounds, super middleweights; Joseph Rodriguez vs. TBA, 6 rounds, junior lightweights; Daniel Baiz vs. Alberto Espinoza, 4 rounds, junior middleweights; Ramon Cardenas vs. Jaime Hernandez, 4 rounds, junior featherweights
Oct. 9
At Kissimmee, Fla. (Telemundo): Orlando Cruz vs. Gabino Cota, 10 rounds, junior lightweights
At Los Angeles (UniMas): "Solo Boxeo Tecate"
At Clermont-Ferrand, France: Igor Mikhalkin vs. Hugo Kasperski, 12 rounds, for Michalkin's European light heavyweight title
At Ghent, Belgium: Bilal Laggoune vs. Dmytro Kucher, 12 rounds, for vacant European cruiserweight title
Oct. 10
At Lowell, Mass. (NBC Sports Net): Danny O'Connor vs. Gabriel Bracero, 10 rounds, welterweights; Jonathan Guzman vs. Danny Aquino, 10 rounds, junior lightweights; Ryan Kielczweski vs. Rafael Vazquez, 8 or 10 rounds, featherweights; Gary O'Sullivan vs. Francisco Cordero, 10 rounds, middleweights; Stephen Ormond Agustine Mauras, 8 or 10 rounds, lightweights; Patrick Hyland vs. TBA, 8 rounds, lightweights; Adam Kownacki vs. TBA, 8 rounds, heavyweights; Titus Williams vs. TBA, 4 rounds, junior lightweights; Fernando Saucedo vs. TBA, 8 rounds, lightweights
At Mexico City (beIN Sports Espanol): Ramon Alvarez vs. Ben Tackie, 12 rounds, junior middleweights; Francisco Rodriguez vs. Roger Collado, 10 rounds, flyweights
At Manchester, England: Terry Flanagan vs. Diego Magdaleno, 12 rounds, for Flanagan's WBO lightweight title; Liam Smith vs. John Thompson, 12 rounds, for vacant WBO junior middleweight title; Petr Petrov vs. Liam Walsh, 12 rounds, WBO lightweight eliminator; Luke Blackledge vs. Lee Markham, 12 rounds, for Blackledge's Commonwealth super middleweight title; Thomas Stalker vs. Craig Evans, 10 rounds, junior welterweights; Adrian Gonzalez vs. Jon Kays, 10 rounds, junior lightweights; Jack Catterall vs. Jarkko Putkonen, 12 rounds, junior welterweights; Vijender Singh vs. Sonny Whiting, 4 rounds, middleweights; Jimmy Kelly vs. TBA, 12 rounds, junior middleweights; Jack Flatley vs. Lewis van Poetsch, 4 rounds, middleweights
At Caracas, Venezuela: Jorge Linares vs. Ivan Cano, 12 rounds, for Linares' WBC lightweight title
At London: Johnny Coyle vs. TBA, 10 rounds, welterweights; Jake Ball vs. TBA, 4 rounds, light heavyweights
At Walsall, England: Steven Pearce vs. TBA, 6 rounds, welterweights; Sam Evans vs. TBA, 4 rounds, welterweights; Rueben Arrowsmith vs. TBA, 4 rounds, welterweights; Manny Zaber vs. TBA, 4 rounds, lightweights; Chris Keane vs. TBA, 4 or 6 rounds, cruiserweights; Kieran McLaren vs. TBA, 4 or 6 rounds, junior welterweights; Andy Keates vs. TBA, 8 or 8 rounds, lightweights; Anthony Upton vs. TBA, 6 or 8 rounds, welterweights
At Trelew, Argentina: Omar Narvaez vs. Diego Liriano, 10 rounds, junior bantamweights
Oct. 12
At Auckland, New Zealand: Jeff Horn vs. Alfredo Blanco, 12 rounds, welterweights
Oct. 13
At Shelton, Wash. (PBC on Fox Sports 1/Fox Deportes): Gerald Washington vs. Amir Mansour, 10 rounds, heavyweights; Michael Hunter vs. TBA, 8 rounds, heavyweights; Ahmed Elbiali vs. TBA, 8 rounds, light heavyweights
Oct. 14
At Glendale, Ariz. (PBC on ESPN/ESPN Deportes): Devon Alexander vs. Aron Martinez, 12 rounds, welterweights; Lee Selby vs. Fernando Montiel, 12 rounds, for Selby's IBF featherweight title; Javier Molina vs. Jesus Gurrola, 8 or 10 round, welterweights; Ivan Redkach vs. Miguel Zamudio, 10 rounds, lightweights; Damien Vasquez vs. Francisco Lapizco, 6 rounds, flyweights; Mark Hernandez vs. TBA, 6 rounds, junior middleweights; Tugstsogt Nyambayar vs. TBA, 6 or 8 rounds, junior featherweights; Terrell Williams vs. TBA, 8 or 10 rounds, welterweights
Oct. 15
At Auckland, New Zealand: Joseph Parker vs. Kali Meehan, 12 rounds, heavyweights
At Philadelphia (gofightlive.com): Jason Sosa vs. Jorge Pazos, 8 rounds, junior lightweights; David Gonzalez vs. Ryan Belasco, 6 rounds, junior welterweights; Scott Kelleher vs. Alberto Manuykan, 4 rounds, junior welterweights; Avery Sparrow vs. Jerome Rodriguez, 6 rounds, lightweights; Ismael Garcia vs. Yosmani Abreu, 6 rounds, junior middleweights; Victor Vasquez vs. Tyrell Samuel, 6 rounds, lightweights; Edgar Cortes vs. Alonzo Davis, 4 rounds, junior featherweights
At Los Angeles (Estrella TV/Ringtvlive.com): Patrick Teixeira vs. Don Mouton, 10 rounds, middleweights; Zachary Ochoa vs. Alejandro Rodriguez, 8 rounds, junior welterweights; Antonio Gutierrez vs. Victor Fonseca, 6 rounds, middleweights; Francisco Ochoa vs. Edgar Galvez, 4 rounds, lightweights; Pablo Rubio Jr. vs. Adrian Rodriguez, 4 rounds, junior featherweights; Joshua Franco vs. Saul Hernandez, 4 rounds, junior bantamweights; Abraham Lopez vs. Andrew Gomez, 4 rounds, junior welterweights
At Buenos Aires, Argentina: Victor Emilio Ramirez vs. Ovill McKenzie, 12 rounds, for Ramirez's IBF cruiserweight title
Oct. 3
At Carson, Calif. (HBO): Lucas Matthysse vs. Viktor Postol, 12 rounds, for vacant WBC junior welterweight title; Antonio Orozco vs. Humberto Soto, 10 rounds, junior welterweights; Mercito Gesta vs. Martin Honorio, 10 rounds, lightweights; Marcelino Lopez vs. David Rodela, 8 rounds, junior welterweights; Julian Ramirez vs. Hugo Partida, 10 rounds, featherweights; Nick Arce vs. TBA, 6 rounds, featherweights; D'Mitrius Ballard vs. Eddie Hunter, 8 rounds, light heavyweights; Kevin Rivers vs. Alejandro Ochoa, 6 rounds, junior lightweights
At Cincinnati (Showtime): Adrien Broner vs. Khabib Allakhverdiev, 12 rounds, for vacant WBA junior welterweight title; Jose Pedraza vs. Edner Cherry, 12 rounds, for Pedraza's IBF junior lightweight title; Robert Easter Jr. vs. Miguel Acosta, 10 rounds, lightweights; Jamel Herring vs. Yakubu Amidu, 10 rounds, lightweights; Jamontay Clark vs. Romon Barber, 6 rounds, welterweights; Raynell Williams vs. TBA, 8 rounds, lightweights; Danny Calhoun vs. Calvin Pritchard, 6 rounds, heavyweights; Aaron Hollis vs. DeWayne Wisdom, 6 rounds, featherweights; Mel Crossty vs. Thomas Mattice, 6 or 8 rounds, lightweights
At Wolverhampton, England: Tommy Langford vs. Christian Fabian Rios, 12 rounds, middleweights; Ryan Aston vs. Nathan Graham, 10 rounds, junior middleweghts; Josh Miller vs. TBA, 4 rounds, flyweights
Oct. 4
At Inchon, South Korea: Randall Bailey vs. Shusaku Fujinaka, 12 rounds, junior middleweight
Oct. 6
At San Antonio (PBC on Fox Sports 1/Fox Deportes): Julius Jackson vs. Jose Uzcategui, 12 rounds, IBF super middleweight eliminator; Miguel Vazquez vs.Argenis Mendez, 10 rounds, lightweights; Ryan Karl vs. TBA, 6 rounds, welterweights; Stephen Lovett vs. Dimar Ortuz, 8 rounds, cruiserweights; Justin Deloach vs. Antonio Urista, 6 rounds, junior middleweights; Ricky Edwards vs. Justin Johnson, 6 rounds, junior welterweights; Tony Adeniran vs. Jonathan Heard, 4 rounds, super middleweights; Cresencio Ramos vs. TBA, 4 rounds, featherweights; James Leija Jr. vs. L.D. Herbert, 4 rounds, junior welterweights; Enrique Neira Jr. vs. Edward Tigs, 4 rounds, super middleweights; Joseph Rodriguez vs. TBA, 6 rounds, junior lightweights; Daniel Baiz vs. Alberto Espinoza, 4 rounds, junior middleweights; Ramon Cardenas vs. Jaime Hernandez, 4 rounds, junior featherweights
Oct. 9
At Kissimmee, Fla. (Telemundo): Orlando Cruz vs. Gabino Cota, 10 rounds, junior lightweights
At Los Angeles (UniMas): "Solo Boxeo Tecate"
At Clermont-Ferrand, France: Igor Mikhalkin vs. Hugo Kasperski, 12 rounds, for Michalkin's European light heavyweight title
At Ghent, Belgium: Bilal Laggoune vs. Dmytro Kucher, 12 rounds, for vacant European cruiserweight title
Oct. 10
At Lowell, Mass. (NBC Sports Net): Danny O'Connor vs. Gabriel Bracero, 10 rounds, welterweights; Jonathan Guzman vs. Danny Aquino, 10 rounds, junior lightweights; Ryan Kielczweski vs. Rafael Vazquez, 8 or 10 rounds, featherweights; Gary O'Sullivan vs. Francisco Cordero, 10 rounds, middleweights; Stephen Ormond Agustine Mauras, 8 or 10 rounds, lightweights; Patrick Hyland vs. TBA, 8 rounds, lightweights; Adam Kownacki vs. TBA, 8 rounds, heavyweights; Titus Williams vs. TBA, 4 rounds, junior lightweights; Fernando Saucedo vs. TBA, 8 rounds, lightweights
At Mexico City (beIN Sports Espanol): Ramon Alvarez vs. Ben Tackie, 12 rounds, junior middleweights; Francisco Rodriguez vs. Roger Collado, 10 rounds, flyweights
At Manchester, England: Terry Flanagan vs. Diego Magdaleno, 12 rounds, for Flanagan's WBO lightweight title; Liam Smith vs. John Thompson, 12 rounds, for vacant WBO junior middleweight title; Petr Petrov vs. Liam Walsh, 12 rounds, WBO lightweight eliminator; Luke Blackledge vs. Lee Markham, 12 rounds, for Blackledge's Commonwealth super middleweight title; Thomas Stalker vs. Craig Evans, 10 rounds, junior welterweights; Adrian Gonzalez vs. Jon Kays, 10 rounds, junior lightweights; Jack Catterall vs. Jarkko Putkonen, 12 rounds, junior welterweights; Vijender Singh vs. Sonny Whiting, 4 rounds, middleweights; Jimmy Kelly vs. TBA, 12 rounds, junior middleweights; Jack Flatley vs. Lewis van Poetsch, 4 rounds, middleweights
At Caracas, Venezuela: Jorge Linares vs. Ivan Cano, 12 rounds, for Linares' WBC lightweight title
At London: Johnny Coyle vs. TBA, 10 rounds, welterweights; Jake Ball vs. TBA, 4 rounds, light heavyweights
At Walsall, England: Steven Pearce vs. TBA, 6 rounds, welterweights; Sam Evans vs. TBA, 4 rounds, welterweights; Rueben Arrowsmith vs. TBA, 4 rounds, welterweights; Manny Zaber vs. TBA, 4 rounds, lightweights; Chris Keane vs. TBA, 4 or 6 rounds, cruiserweights; Kieran McLaren vs. TBA, 4 or 6 rounds, junior welterweights; Andy Keates vs. TBA, 8 or 8 rounds, lightweights; Anthony Upton vs. TBA, 6 or 8 rounds, welterweights
At Trelew, Argentina: Omar Narvaez vs. Diego Liriano, 10 rounds, junior bantamweights
Oct. 12
At Auckland, New Zealand: Jeff Horn vs. Alfredo Blanco, 12 rounds, welterweights
Oct. 13
At Shelton, Wash. (PBC on Fox Sports 1/Fox Deportes): Gerald Washington vs. Amir Mansour, 10 rounds, heavyweights; Michael Hunter vs. TBA, 8 rounds, heavyweights; Ahmed Elbiali vs. TBA, 8 rounds, light heavyweights
Oct. 14
At Glendale, Ariz. (PBC on ESPN/ESPN Deportes): Devon Alexander vs. Aron Martinez, 12 rounds, welterweights; Lee Selby vs. Fernando Montiel, 12 rounds, for Selby's IBF featherweight title; Javier Molina vs. Jesus Gurrola, 8 or 10 round, welterweights; Ivan Redkach vs. Miguel Zamudio, 10 rounds, lightweights; Damien Vasquez vs. Francisco Lapizco, 6 rounds, flyweights; Mark Hernandez vs. TBA, 6 rounds, junior middleweights; Tugstsogt Nyambayar vs. TBA, 6 or 8 rounds, junior featherweights; Terrell Williams vs. TBA, 8 or 10 rounds, welterweights
Oct. 15
At Auckland, New Zealand: Joseph Parker vs. Kali Meehan, 12 rounds, heavyweights