Pretty late but still some cool fights left after the super flyweight HBO card and Canelo/GGG.
September 13
At Osaka, Japan:
Kosei Tanaka vs. Rangsan Chayanram, 12 rounds, for Tanaka's WBO junior flyweight title
Yukinori Oguni vs. Ryosuke Iwasa, 12 rounds, for Oguni's IBF junior featherweight title
September 15
At Las Vegas (ESPN Deportes/tape delayed on ESPN2):
Claudio Marrero vs. Jesus Rojas, 12 rounds, for Marrero's WBA interim featherweight title
Rashidi Ellis vs. Juan Carlos Abreu, 10 rounds, welterweights
Ryan Garcia vs. Miguel Carrizoza, 8 rounds, junior lightweights
Horacio Garcia vs. Diuhl Olguin, 8 rounds, junior featherweights
Alexis Salazar vs. Evan Torres, 6 rounds, middleweights
Jose Argumendo vs. TBA, 8 rounds, strawweights
Damon Allen Jr. vs. Louis Cruz, 8 rounds, lightweights
At Rosemont, Ill. (CBS Sports Net):
Mike Lee vs. Aaron Quattrocchi, 10 rounds, light heavyweights
Vitaly Kopylenko vs. Travis Scott, 8 rounds, middleweights
At Mashantucket, Conn.:
Alexis Santos vs. Niall Kennedy, 10 rounds, heavyweights
Ievgen Khytrov vs. Derrick Findley, 8 rounds, middleweights
Shelly Vincent vs. Angel Gladney, 8 rounds, female junior lightweights
Mykquan Williams vs. Andrew Rodgers, 6 rounds, welterweights
Joe Williams vs. James Ballard, 8 rounds, light heavyweights
Hurshidbek Normatov vs. TBA, 6 rounds, junior middleweights
Nicholas Dequattro vs. Kevin De Freitas, 4 rounds, junior welterweights
At Nashville:
Sena Agbeko vs. Brad Austin, 6 rounds, light heavyweights
Edwin Reyes vs. Armando Vazquez, 8 rounds, junior flyweights
DeMarcus Rogers vs. Dedrick Bell, 6 rounds, welterweights
Winfred Harris Jr. vs. Yolexcy Leiva, 6 rounds, middleweights
Eduardo Aguiar vs. William Ware, 4 rounds, junior welterweights
September 16
At Las Vegas (HBO PPV):
Gennady Golovkin vs. Canelo Alvarez, 12 rounds, for Golovkin's WBA/IBF/WBC middleweight title
Joseph Diaz vs. Jorge Lara, 12 rounds, WBC featherweight eliminator
Diego De La Hoya vs. Randy Caballero, 10 rounds, junior featherweights
Ryan Martin vs. Francisco Rojo, 10 rounds, lightweights
Vergil Ortiz vs. Cesar Valenzuela, 6 rounds, junior welterweights
Marlen Esparza vs. Aracely Palacios, 6 rounds, female flyweights
Serhii Bohachuk vs. TBA, 4 rounds, junior middleweights
Nicola Adams vs. Alexandra Vlajk, 4 rounds, female junior bantamweights
At London:
Billy Joe Saunders vs. Willie Monroe Jr., 12 rounds, for Saunders' WBO middleweight title
Anthony Yarde vs. Norbert Nemesapati, 10 rounds, light heavyweights
Daniel Dubois vs. A.J. Carter, 10 rounds, heavyweights
Joe Pigford vs. Kieran Smith, 12 rounds, junior middleweights
Archie Sharp vs. Imre Nagy, 8 rounds, junior lightweights
Lucien Reid vs. Jose Aguilar, 6 rounds, featherweights
Zack Chelli vs. Anthony Fox, 6 rounds, super middleweights
Hamza Sheeraz vs. Kevin McCauley, 4 rounds, welterweights
Ryan Hatton vs. TBA, 4 rounds, light heavyweights
Umar Sadiq vs. Lewis van Poetsch, 4 rounds, super middleweights
Jake Pettitt vs. Stefan Sashov, 4 rounds, flyweights
At Liverpool, England:
Callum Smith vs. Erik Skoglund, 12 rounds, super middleweight - World Boxing Super Series quarterfinals
Martin Murray vs. Arman Torosyan, 10 rounds, super middleweights
Zach Parker vs. Luke Blackledge, 10 rounds, super middleweights
Mikael Lawal vs. Jakub Wojcik, 4 rounds, cruiserweights
At Cebu City, Philippines:
Milan Melindo vs. Hekkie Budler, 12 rounds, for Melindo's IBF junior flyweight title
Johnriel Casimero vs. Jonas Sultan, 12 rounds, IBF junior bantamweight eliminator
Jason Pagara vs. James Onyango, 10 rounds, welterweights
Arthur Villanueva vs. Richie Mepranum, 10 rounds, bantamweights
Kevin Jake Cataraja vs. Wiljan Ugbaniel, 8 rounds, flyweights
Virgel Vitor vs. Alvin Bais, 8 rounds, junior featherweights
Kenneth Gentallan vs. Jeffrey Stella, 6 rounds, junior bantamweights
Jeno Macapobre vs. Mel Ando, 4 rounds, flyweights
At Kiev, Ukraine:
Viktor Postol vs. Jamshidbek Najmiddinov, 10 rounds, junior welterweights
At Lincoln, Rhode Island (Facebook Live):
Jimmy Williams vs. Juan Rodriguez Jr., 10 rounds, welterweights
Anthony Marsella Jr. vs. TBA, 6 rounds, lightweights
Juiseppe Cusumano vs. Matt McKinney, 6 rounds, heavyweights
Kendrick Ball Jr. vs. Pablo Velez Jr., 6 rounds, super middleweights
Jamaine Ortiz vs. TBA, 4 rounds, lightweights
Ray Oliveira Jr. vs. David Wilson, 6 rounds, junior middleweights
Michael Valentin vs. Henry Garcia, 4 rounds, lightweights
Ricky De Los Santos vs. Jonathan Perez, 4 rounds, featherweights
Marquis Bates vs. Travis Demko, 4 rounds, welterweights
Marcia Agripino vs. Federica Bianco, 4 rounds, female bantamweights
Phil Dudley vs. Philip Davis, 4 rounds, featherweights
Rafiel Nyakako vs. Jake Paradise, 4 rounds, cruiserweights
At Vaasa, Finland:
Johann Duhaupas vs. Evgeny Orlov, 10 rounds, heavyweights
Mathias Eklund vs. Mika Joensuu, 8 rounds, super middleweights
Veli-Pekka Mattila vs. Dimitri Faltin, 6 rounds, super middleweights
Pirkka Suksi vs. Radovan Radojcin, 4 rounds, heavyweights
September 17
At Toowoomba, Australia:
Chris Brackin vs. Kyle Teer, 4 rounds, lightweights
Joel Stower vs. Olef Olsen, 3 rounds, heavyweights
September 19
At Bethlehem, Pa. (PBC on Fox Sports 1/Fox Deportes):
Mario Barrios vs. Naim Nelson, 10 rounds, junior welterweights
Stephen Fulton vs. Adam Lopez, 8 rounds, featherweights
Earl Newman vs. Paul Parker, 8 rounds, light heavyweights
Jimmy Kelleher vs. George Sheppard, 4 rounds, super middleweights
Gary Antonio Russell vs. Cristian Renteria, 6 rounds, bantamweights
Gary Antuanne Russell vs. Jesus Lule, 4 rounds, junior welterweights
Ryan Wilczak vs. Devin McMaster, 4 rounds, middleweights
Jeffrey Torres vs. TBA, 4 rounds, junior welterweights
Thomas Velasquez vs. Tyrome Jones, 6 rounds, lightweights
Juan Sanchez vs. Gorwar Karyah, 4 rounds, featherweights
September 22
At Tucson, Ariz. (ESPN/ESPN Deportes):
Oscar Valdez vs. Genesis Servania, 12 rounds, for Valdez's WBO featherweight title
Gilberto "Zurdo" Ramirez vs. Jessie Hart, 12 rounds, for Ramirez's WBO super middleweight title
Michael Conlan vs. Kenny Guzman, 6 rounds, featherweights
Egis Kavaliauskas vs. Mahonri Montes, 10 rounds, welterweights
Robson Conceicao vs. Carlos Osorio, 8 rounds, junior lightweights
Lenny Zappavigna vs. Fidel Monterrosa, 8 rounds, welterweights
Fazliddin Gaibnazarov vs. Victor Rosas, 8 rounds, lightweights
Mikaela Mayer vs. Allison Martinez, 4 rounds, female lightweights
At Torrelavega, Spain:
Sergio Garcia vs. Felice Moncelli, 12 rounds, junior middleweights
September 13
At Osaka, Japan:
Kosei Tanaka vs. Rangsan Chayanram, 12 rounds, for Tanaka's WBO junior flyweight title
Yukinori Oguni vs. Ryosuke Iwasa, 12 rounds, for Oguni's IBF junior featherweight title
September 15
At Las Vegas (ESPN Deportes/tape delayed on ESPN2):
Claudio Marrero vs. Jesus Rojas, 12 rounds, for Marrero's WBA interim featherweight title
Rashidi Ellis vs. Juan Carlos Abreu, 10 rounds, welterweights
Ryan Garcia vs. Miguel Carrizoza, 8 rounds, junior lightweights
Horacio Garcia vs. Diuhl Olguin, 8 rounds, junior featherweights
Alexis Salazar vs. Evan Torres, 6 rounds, middleweights
Jose Argumendo vs. TBA, 8 rounds, strawweights
Damon Allen Jr. vs. Louis Cruz, 8 rounds, lightweights
At Rosemont, Ill. (CBS Sports Net):
Mike Lee vs. Aaron Quattrocchi, 10 rounds, light heavyweights
Vitaly Kopylenko vs. Travis Scott, 8 rounds, middleweights
At Mashantucket, Conn.:
Alexis Santos vs. Niall Kennedy, 10 rounds, heavyweights
Ievgen Khytrov vs. Derrick Findley, 8 rounds, middleweights
Shelly Vincent vs. Angel Gladney, 8 rounds, female junior lightweights
Mykquan Williams vs. Andrew Rodgers, 6 rounds, welterweights
Joe Williams vs. James Ballard, 8 rounds, light heavyweights
Hurshidbek Normatov vs. TBA, 6 rounds, junior middleweights
Nicholas Dequattro vs. Kevin De Freitas, 4 rounds, junior welterweights
At Nashville:
Sena Agbeko vs. Brad Austin, 6 rounds, light heavyweights
Edwin Reyes vs. Armando Vazquez, 8 rounds, junior flyweights
DeMarcus Rogers vs. Dedrick Bell, 6 rounds, welterweights
Winfred Harris Jr. vs. Yolexcy Leiva, 6 rounds, middleweights
Eduardo Aguiar vs. William Ware, 4 rounds, junior welterweights
September 16
At Las Vegas (HBO PPV):
Gennady Golovkin vs. Canelo Alvarez, 12 rounds, for Golovkin's WBA/IBF/WBC middleweight title
Joseph Diaz vs. Jorge Lara, 12 rounds, WBC featherweight eliminator
Diego De La Hoya vs. Randy Caballero, 10 rounds, junior featherweights
Ryan Martin vs. Francisco Rojo, 10 rounds, lightweights
Vergil Ortiz vs. Cesar Valenzuela, 6 rounds, junior welterweights
Marlen Esparza vs. Aracely Palacios, 6 rounds, female flyweights
Serhii Bohachuk vs. TBA, 4 rounds, junior middleweights
Nicola Adams vs. Alexandra Vlajk, 4 rounds, female junior bantamweights
At London:
Billy Joe Saunders vs. Willie Monroe Jr., 12 rounds, for Saunders' WBO middleweight title
Anthony Yarde vs. Norbert Nemesapati, 10 rounds, light heavyweights
Daniel Dubois vs. A.J. Carter, 10 rounds, heavyweights
Joe Pigford vs. Kieran Smith, 12 rounds, junior middleweights
Archie Sharp vs. Imre Nagy, 8 rounds, junior lightweights
Lucien Reid vs. Jose Aguilar, 6 rounds, featherweights
Zack Chelli vs. Anthony Fox, 6 rounds, super middleweights
Hamza Sheeraz vs. Kevin McCauley, 4 rounds, welterweights
Ryan Hatton vs. TBA, 4 rounds, light heavyweights
Umar Sadiq vs. Lewis van Poetsch, 4 rounds, super middleweights
Jake Pettitt vs. Stefan Sashov, 4 rounds, flyweights
At Liverpool, England:
Callum Smith vs. Erik Skoglund, 12 rounds, super middleweight - World Boxing Super Series quarterfinals
Martin Murray vs. Arman Torosyan, 10 rounds, super middleweights
Zach Parker vs. Luke Blackledge, 10 rounds, super middleweights
Mikael Lawal vs. Jakub Wojcik, 4 rounds, cruiserweights
At Cebu City, Philippines:
Milan Melindo vs. Hekkie Budler, 12 rounds, for Melindo's IBF junior flyweight title
Johnriel Casimero vs. Jonas Sultan, 12 rounds, IBF junior bantamweight eliminator
Jason Pagara vs. James Onyango, 10 rounds, welterweights
Arthur Villanueva vs. Richie Mepranum, 10 rounds, bantamweights
Kevin Jake Cataraja vs. Wiljan Ugbaniel, 8 rounds, flyweights
Virgel Vitor vs. Alvin Bais, 8 rounds, junior featherweights
Kenneth Gentallan vs. Jeffrey Stella, 6 rounds, junior bantamweights
Jeno Macapobre vs. Mel Ando, 4 rounds, flyweights
At Kiev, Ukraine:
Viktor Postol vs. Jamshidbek Najmiddinov, 10 rounds, junior welterweights
At Lincoln, Rhode Island (Facebook Live):
Jimmy Williams vs. Juan Rodriguez Jr., 10 rounds, welterweights
Anthony Marsella Jr. vs. TBA, 6 rounds, lightweights
Juiseppe Cusumano vs. Matt McKinney, 6 rounds, heavyweights
Kendrick Ball Jr. vs. Pablo Velez Jr., 6 rounds, super middleweights
Jamaine Ortiz vs. TBA, 4 rounds, lightweights
Ray Oliveira Jr. vs. David Wilson, 6 rounds, junior middleweights
Michael Valentin vs. Henry Garcia, 4 rounds, lightweights
Ricky De Los Santos vs. Jonathan Perez, 4 rounds, featherweights
Marquis Bates vs. Travis Demko, 4 rounds, welterweights
Marcia Agripino vs. Federica Bianco, 4 rounds, female bantamweights
Phil Dudley vs. Philip Davis, 4 rounds, featherweights
Rafiel Nyakako vs. Jake Paradise, 4 rounds, cruiserweights
At Vaasa, Finland:
Johann Duhaupas vs. Evgeny Orlov, 10 rounds, heavyweights
Mathias Eklund vs. Mika Joensuu, 8 rounds, super middleweights
Veli-Pekka Mattila vs. Dimitri Faltin, 6 rounds, super middleweights
Pirkka Suksi vs. Radovan Radojcin, 4 rounds, heavyweights
September 17
At Toowoomba, Australia:
Chris Brackin vs. Kyle Teer, 4 rounds, lightweights
Joel Stower vs. Olef Olsen, 3 rounds, heavyweights
September 19
At Bethlehem, Pa. (PBC on Fox Sports 1/Fox Deportes):
Mario Barrios vs. Naim Nelson, 10 rounds, junior welterweights
Stephen Fulton vs. Adam Lopez, 8 rounds, featherweights
Earl Newman vs. Paul Parker, 8 rounds, light heavyweights
Jimmy Kelleher vs. George Sheppard, 4 rounds, super middleweights
Gary Antonio Russell vs. Cristian Renteria, 6 rounds, bantamweights
Gary Antuanne Russell vs. Jesus Lule, 4 rounds, junior welterweights
Ryan Wilczak vs. Devin McMaster, 4 rounds, middleweights
Jeffrey Torres vs. TBA, 4 rounds, junior welterweights
Thomas Velasquez vs. Tyrome Jones, 6 rounds, lightweights
Juan Sanchez vs. Gorwar Karyah, 4 rounds, featherweights
September 22
At Tucson, Ariz. (ESPN/ESPN Deportes):
Oscar Valdez vs. Genesis Servania, 12 rounds, for Valdez's WBO featherweight title
Gilberto "Zurdo" Ramirez vs. Jessie Hart, 12 rounds, for Ramirez's WBO super middleweight title
Michael Conlan vs. Kenny Guzman, 6 rounds, featherweights
Egis Kavaliauskas vs. Mahonri Montes, 10 rounds, welterweights
Robson Conceicao vs. Carlos Osorio, 8 rounds, junior lightweights
Lenny Zappavigna vs. Fidel Monterrosa, 8 rounds, welterweights
Fazliddin Gaibnazarov vs. Victor Rosas, 8 rounds, lightweights
Mikaela Mayer vs. Allison Martinez, 4 rounds, female lightweights
At Torrelavega, Spain:
Sergio Garcia vs. Felice Moncelli, 12 rounds, junior middleweights